County Line Elementary Staff Directory
Search by name or expand the sections below to see staff in each area.
Diane Bresson
Principal
Casey Bray
Assistant Principal - CLES
Ashli Borchelt
Instructional Coach
Pamela Brown
Bookkeeper
Shawn Edwards
Receptionist
Nicola Robson-Hill
Data Clerk
Debbie Albritton
Second Grade Teacher
Ramona Allen
Paraprofessional
Jessica Angle
Kindergarten Teacher
Jennifer Bailey
EIP Teacher
Megan Billups
Third Grade Teacher
Amy Bowers
Second Grade Teacher
Tamela Boyd
EIP Teacher
Stacia Bradley
Kindergarten Teacher
Brittany Cash
First Grade Teacher
Michelle Cavanaugh
Third Grade Teacher
Michelle Cline
Paraprofessional
Lauren Collins
First Grade Teacher
Jill Cook
EIP Teacher
Kelley Costa
Second Grade Advanced Content Teacher
Katie Dills
Third Grade Teacher
Jordan DiSanto
Fourth Grade Teacher
Wendy Donaldson
Paraprofessional
Charlotte Durden
ESOL
Ginger Duren
Special Education Teacher
Jodie Ellison
Third Grade Advanced Content Teacher
Megan Farmer
Special Education Program Specialist
Allyssa Frazier
Third Grade Teacher
Patty Gatewood
Special Education Teacher
Jay German
Paraprofessional
Lee Griffeth
Special Education Teacher
Madison Harris
Second Grade Teacher
Laura Hayley
Special Education Teacher
Kathy Henry
ESOL Teacher
Carey Holbrook
ESOL
Nicki Johnson
Speech/Language Pathologist - CLES
Annabelle Keenum
Special Education Teacher
Jacquise King
Title I Paraprofessional
Alyssa Lundquist
Grades 1-3 EIP
Lori Madden
Pre-K Teacher
Cathy Mason
Gifted (P-5) - CLES
Lisa Mattison
Fourth Grade Teacher
Caitlyn McCandless
First Grade Teacher
Hollie McDaniel
Paraprofessional
Lauren McDougald
Fifth Grade Advanced Content Teacher
Amber Mize
Special Education Teacher
Chris Moore
Fourth Grade Advanced Content Teacher
Tiffany Morris
Special Education Teacher
Jason Neher
Special Education Teacher
Kira Niesielowski
Special Education Teacher
Amy Ozburn
Paraprofessional
Angela Patterson
Pre-K Teacher
Amanda Robinson
Kindergarten Teacher
Jershanda Robinson
Fourth Grade Teacher
Lynn Simmons
Paraprofessional
Leabee Skinner
Special Education Teacher
Jessica Smith
Fifth Grade Teacher
Jennifer Snipes
EIP Teacher
Amber Sudderth
Fifth Grade Teacher
Lynn Tillman
Music
Sybreana Tillman
Paraprofessional
Angie Turner
ESOL
January Vaughters
Kindergarten
Tiffany Wade
Special Education Teacher
Charlene Washington
Special Education Teacher
Pam Williams
First Grade Teacher
Amanda Wilson
Fifth Grade Teacher
Erin Wirsing
Physical Education/Health
Katie Witkowski
EIP Teacher
Amanda Woolery
Speech Language Pathologist - CLES
Jill Woolery
Speech/Language Pathologist - BCMS & CLES
Megan Yarbrough
Paraprofessional
Connie Christian
School Nutrition Manager - CLES
Faye Day
School Nutrition
Robin Fields
School Nutrition
Joy McCullers
Lunchroom Monitor
Gaelan O'Connor
School Nutrition
Jennifer Peden
Lunchroom Monitor
Cindi Pourron
School Nutrition
Lisa Shaw
School Nutrition Assistant Manager - CLES
Kathy Walls
School Nutrition
Ashli Borchelt
Instructional Coach
Beth Edwards
Media Clerk
Melanie Henn, LPN
School Nurse - County Line Elementary School
Katy Johnson
Counselor - CLES
Dina Padgett
Media Specialist
Ginette Williams
School Social Worker
This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.